route461
KINGSTON Cromwell Road Bus Station
Hampton Court Green
Hampton Court Station
Hurst Park Tesco
West Molesey Central Square
Ambleside Avenue The Furrows
Cottimore Lane
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way
Oatlands Drive St Mary's Road
Weybridge The Ship
Addlestone Tesco & Rail Station
Rowtown Ongar Hill
Ottershaw The Otter
St Peter's Hospital
Chertsey Heriot Road
Thorpe Park
Egham Hythe
STAINES Bus Station
Hampton Court Green
Hampton Court Station
Hurst Park Tesco
West Molesey Central Square
Ambleside Avenue The Furrows
Cottimore Lane
Walton-on-Thames Hepworth Way
Oatlands Drive St Mary's Road
Weybridge The Ship
Addlestone Tesco & Rail Station
Rowtown Ongar Hill
Ottershaw The Otter
St Peter's Hospital
Chertsey Heriot Road
Thorpe Park
Egham Hythe
STAINES Bus Station
Frequency:
Monday-Saturday: every 20 minutes
Sunday: every hour
First Bus:
Kingston-Staines: 0605 (Mon-Sat), 0625 (Sun)
Staines-Kingston: 0505 (Mon-Sat), 0755 (Sun)
Last Bus:
Kingston-Staines: 2335 (Mon-Sat), 2235 (Sun)
Staines-Kingston: 2205 (Mon-Sat), 2105 (Sun)
Monday-Saturday: every 20 minutes
Sunday: every hour
First Bus:
Kingston-Staines: 0605 (Mon-Sat), 0625 (Sun)
Staines-Kingston: 0505 (Mon-Sat), 0755 (Sun)
Last Bus:
Kingston-Staines: 2335 (Mon-Sat), 2235 (Sun)
Staines-Kingston: 2205 (Mon-Sat), 2105 (Sun)