7series 75 and X75
75:
HEATHROW CENTRAL Bus Station for Terminals 1,2,3 Compass Centre Waterside HEATHROW NORTH GARAGE Bus Station Colnbrook Axis Park Langley Tamar Way Langley Common Road Langley Harrow Market London Road Sainsbury's Slough Bus Station Bath Road Three Tuns Everitts Corner Lent Rise Sainsbury's Maidenhead Bridge MAIDENHEAD Frascati Way |
X75 Express:
HEATHROW TERMINAL 6 HEATHROW NORTH GARAGE Bus Station Maidenhead Frascati Way Littlewick Green Hare Hatch Twyford High Street for Twyford Station North Earley Shepherd's Hill Reading Cemetery Junction Reading St Mary's Butts READING STATION |
75 Frequency:
Monday-Saturday every 15 minutes, Sunday every 20 minutes, Nightly every hour. Route 75 is operated 24 hours a day, 7 days a week all year. |
X75 Frequency:
Monday-Sunday every 30 minutes First Bus: Heathrow-Reading: 0410 (daily) Reading-Heathrow: 0550 (daily) Last Bus: Heathrow-Reading: 2300 (daily) Reading-Heathrow: 0050 (daily) |